Photo OF THE Year!!!


OK, So this Post could Easily pass for Photo of the Day too, bt Hey! Who cares???? well, iDO loool……..dat was so dry, sign, i need to be funnier, oh something like dat…………ANyhow, Here’s a glimpse from the House Party we had on Jam 1, which also also happens to be my Mum’s Bday……Yay!!!!!!!!!!! S/O to those dat didnt come, *rollsEyes* u missed!!!!

Well, SInce its her 50th birthday, she’s gonna be having another Bigger Party on the 12th of January to Mark the celebration, tweet at me if u wanna come, bt note, the Parry is not in Lagos.*straitFace* loool………Do Enjoy! Photos of the Year!!!

ImageImageImage

Mumc and her friends, (Mum’s in the middle)ImageImage

try and Spot me in the PicImage

Sis and her friendsImage

Bimbo and Moi n sisImage

My small cousin yaff crush on dAMI SO TEY!!!!!!!!!!! dat boi is an ashewo!Image

 

Yeni and Bimbo…..yea she gets around, lol….ImageImage

Me and my Big Sis Toyen yen!! loolImageImage

she’s very light…lolImageImageImage

smh for these girls, Bimbo especiallyImageImage

they will make a cute couple -____-Image

kids…………-____-Image

*coughs* Demo, whr ur hand dey go???? ?:)ImageImageImageImageImage

Mumc!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! hi5 !!!!!!!Image

Dami toh Fine!!!ImageImage

*coughs*Image

ThImagethats all Folks!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! bye

Advertisements

6 thoughts on “Photo OF THE Year!!!

  1. Big shout out to Mr. Wale Adenuga #WA BadAss Photographer:) ***i have been impressed lately with your works(y)God bless the works of your hands(*) BADDEST(*)

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s